Meet Your Real Estate Agent
Alex Mendel
Certifications and Designations

OUR FAVORITE LISTINGS
- 3DNew
$649,900
3 Beds2 Baths1,920 SqFt18377 Fresh Lake WAY, Boca Raton, FL 33498
Single Family Home
Listed by KW Reserve Palm Beach
- 1/73 73Coming Soon
$8,400,000
5 Beds8 Baths6,380 SqFt17661 Scarsdale WAY, Boca Raton, FL 33496
Single Family Home
Listed by Luxury Partners Realty
- 3DComing Soon
$1,750,000
6 Beds3 Baths3,575 SqFt1560 SW 17th ST, Boca Raton, FL 33486
Single Family Home
Listed by Compass Florida LLC
- 1/33 33Open Sat 11AM-2PM
$750,000
4 Beds2 Baths2,007 SqFt7 Tam O Shanter LN, Boca Raton, FL 33431
Single Family Home
Listed by Keller Williams Realty Boca Raton
- 1/42 42Open Sat 1PM-3PM
$3,125,000
3 Beds3 Baths3,184 SqFt770 Peachtree LN, Boca Raton, FL 33486
Single Family Home
Listed by Granath Realty Group, Inc
- 1/52 52Active Under Contract
$2,100,100
3 Beds4 Baths3,352 SqFt16910 Charles River DR, Delray Beach, FL 33446
Single Family Home
Listed by RE/MAX Direct
- 1/33 33New
$730,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,795 SqFt2298 NE 2nd AVE, Boca Raton, FL 33431
Single Family Home
Listed by RE/MAX Select Group
- 1/73 73Coming Soon
$1,279,000
5 Beds4 Baths2,854 SqFt10616 Wheelhouse CIR, Boca Raton, FL 33428
Single Family Home
Listed by Compass Florida LLC
- 1/53 53New
$2,450,000
5 Beds7 Baths4,605 SqFt8350 Royal County Down Rd, Boca Raton, FL 33434
Single Family Home
Listed by Core Realty Associates, Inc.
OUR MOST SATISFIED CLIENTS
- 1/87 87
$ 2,600,000
$ 2,600,000
5 Beds6 Baths5,501 SqFt - 1/87 87
Free Account Required
Register or Sign In to View
*** Beds*** Baths*** SqFt - 1/96 96
$ 2,480,000 15.9%
$ 2,950,000
5 Beds6 Baths4,352 SqFt - 1/41 41
$ 1,300,000 13.3%
$ 1,499,000
4 Beds3 Baths3,335 SqFt - 1/41 41
Free Account Required
Register or Sign In to View
*** Beds*** Baths*** SqFt - 1/47 47
$ 1,230,000 8.9%
$ 1,350,000
4 Beds4 Baths3,186 SqFt - 1/47 47
Free Account Required
Register or Sign In to View
*** Beds*** Baths*** SqFt - 1/60 60
$ 1,125,000 6.2%
$ 1,199,000
6 Beds5 Baths3,590 SqFt - 1/60 60
Free Account Required
Register or Sign In to View
*** Beds*** Baths*** SqFt - 1/43 43
$ 893,270
$ 893,270
4 Beds4 Baths2,679 SqFt - 1/43 43
Free Account Required
Register or Sign In to View
*** Beds*** Baths*** SqFt - 1/67 67
$ 815,000 9.3%
$ 899,000
3 Beds3 Baths2,281 SqFt - 1/67 67
Free Account Required
Register or Sign In to View
*** Beds*** Baths*** SqFt - 1/61 61
$ 790,000 1.1%
$ 799,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,783 SqFt - 1/61 61
Free Account Required
Register or Sign In to View
*** Beds*** Baths*** SqFt - 1/36 36
$ 779,000
5 Beds5 Baths3,284 SqFt
- Homes For Sale in Golden Beach, FL
- Homes For Sale in Sunny Isles Beach, FL
- Homes For Sale in Tropic Isle, FL
- Homes For Sale in Tropic Palm, FL
- Homes For Sale in Royal Oak Hills, FL
- Homes For Sale in Boca Raton Square, FL
- Homes For Sale in Royal Palm Yacht and Country Club, FL
- Condos For Sale in One Thousand Ocean, FL
- Homes For Sale in Spanish River Land The Estates , FL
- Homes For Sale in Golden Harbour, FL
- Condos For Sale in Mizner Grand, FL
- Condos For Sale in Addison on the Ocean , FL
- Homes For Sale in Boca Raton Riviera, FL
- Condos For Sale in The Meridian, FL
- Homes For Sale in Boca Villas, FL
- Homes For Sale in Old Floresta, FL
- Homes For Sale in Boca Sailing and Racquet, FL
- Homes For Sale in Parkside, FL